LISTADO DE ALUMNOS ADMITIDOS AL CURSO DE ELABORACIÓN DE TAPAS: NUEVAS TENDENCIAS EN MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES

Admitidos:

1 Mª del Carmen Montero Herández Admitido

2 Maria del Carmen Muñoz Vinagre Admitido

3 Jairo Pulido Rivera Admitido

4 Justa María Díaz Valiente Admitido

5 Isabel Román Domínguez Admitido

6 Francisco Román Domínguez Admitido

7 María Isabel García Gómez Admitido

8 Carolina Collazos Periánez Admitido

9 Daniel Barroso Luceño Admitido

10 Marcos Díaz Aguilar Admitido

11 Diego González Cerro Admitido

12 Christine Punsola Admitido

13 Santiago Juez de Juan Admitido

14 Jairo Caro Cerro Admitido

15 Mª Montaña Martín Íñigo Admitido

16 Isabel Leo Arroyo Admitido

17 María Nieves Íñigo Pizarro Admitido

18 María Jesús Pizarro Cerro Admitido

19 Ana Vanessa Barroso Gómez Admitido

20 María José Martín Íñigo Admitido

21 Francisco García Gómez Admitido

22 Tamara Parra Ruiz Admitido

23 Mª José Acedo Chaves Admitido

24 Carlos Marchirant Murillo Admitido

25 Ángel de los Bueis Salcedo Admitido

26 Lourdes Cerro Barroso Admitido

27 Estíbaliz Martín Cerro Admitido

28 Ana Mª Perianez Maestre Admitido

29 Mª del Carmen González Leal Admitido

30 Ana Mª Salguero Herrera Admitido

31 Montaña López Sánchez Admitido

32 María del Pilar Castela Granado Admitido

33 Isabel Castela Granado Admitido

34 Mª Jesús Rubio González Admitido

35 Mª Elena Jorge Alonso Admitido

36 Raquel Pascasio Cerro Admitido

37 Susana Pedrazo Moreno Admitido

38 Mª Isabel Collazo Martín Admitido

39 Adrián Jiménez Collazo Admitido

40 Iban Reguero Padilla Admitido

41 María Mostazo Pedrera Admitido

42 María Julia Rebollo Portillo Admitido

43 Mª Cristina Sevilla Hernández Admitido

44 Diego Rodríguez Moreno Admitido

45 Eva Vecino Julián Admitido

46 José Luís Mena Martín Admitido

47 Pilar Lubian Bravo Admitido

48 Ruben Buenavida Solano Admitido

49 Silvia Hueso Fuster Admitido

50 Yolanda Correcher Bleda Admitido

51 José Antonio Bravo Acedo Admitido

52 Sandra Valencia Ramos Admitido

53 Carmen Lancho Acedo Admitido

54 María Ángeles García Fernández Admitido

55 María García Arias Admitido

56 Raquel Serradilla Barranco Admitido

57 Rosa María Serradilla Barranco Admitido

58 María Del Carmen Pereira Martín Admitido

59 Ismael De la Concepción Jiménez Admitido

60 Abel Ramos Padilla Admitido

61 Cristofer Cid Bocadulce Admitido

62 María Guadalupe Talavera Rocha Admitido

63 Ángel Gutiérrez López Admitido

64 Susana Doncel Polo Admitido

65 Francisco García Leo Admitido

66 Bryan Vara Vélez Admitido

67 Justa Hidalgo González Admitido

68 Raúl García García Admitido

69 Ana Carmen González Hernández Admitido

70 Isabel González Gómez Admitido

71 Miguel Cumbreño Tonejón Admitido

72 Francisco Javier Guerra Pedrazo Admitido

73 Toñi Rubio Peña Admitido

74 Juani Leal Chaves Admitido

75 Isabel Castela Rubio Admitido

76 Mª Teresa Moreno Pulido Admitido

77 Mª Ángeles González Cambero Admitido

78 Carmen Gloria Pérez Correra Admitido

79 Mª Inmaculada Gómez Vivas Admitido

80 Amparo Peña Maestre Admitido

81 Raquel Sánchez Flores Admitido

82 Julia Collado García Admitido

83 Ignacio Cerro Barroso Admitido

84 Alberto Sánchez Barroso Admitido

85 Iban Pizarro Collazos Admitido

86 Ignacia Román Hernández Admitido

87 Almudena Gómez Barriga Admitido

88 Carmen Holgado Pajares Admitido

89 Benito Jesús Espada Nuñez Admitido

90 Mª Luz Berrocal Javato Admitido

91 Julia Berrocal Javato Admitido

92 Juan Paredes Plata Admitido

93 Mª Isabel Holgado Bermejo Admitido

94 Esther Osorio López Admitido

95 Faber Osorio López Admitido